Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Henrik Larsson

Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson
Nickname:Henke
Date of Birth:20 Sep 1971 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Helsingborg
Nationality:Sweden
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Henrik Larsson Statistics

Henrik Larsson – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
1 December 2006
from Helsingborgs IF to Manchester United Loan
Henrik Larsson Transfer Zone