Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Musa Eltayeb, Sudan International

Musa Eltayeb, Sudan International
Musa Eltayeb
Full Name: Mosa El Tayeb El Nour
Nickname:Musa El-Zoma
Date of Birth:15 Jun 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Sudan
Nationality: Sudan
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Musa Eltayeb, Sudan Statistics

Musa Eltayeb – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC