Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Delgado

Carlos Delgado
Carlos Delgado
Full Name: Carlos Javier Delgado Rodríguez
Nickname:كارلوس خافيير ديلجادو رودريجيز
Date of Birth:22 Apr 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality:Spain
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Delgado Statistics

Carlos Delgado – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC