Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Adrián López

Adrián López
Adrián López
Full Name: Adrián López
Nickname:Piscu
Date of Birth:25 Feb 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:As Pontes
Nationality:Spain
Height:183 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 24
 

Adrián López Statistics

Adrián López – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC