Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Fidel
Fidel
Fidel
2.86
Full Name: Fidel Chaves de la Torre
Nickname:El Niño
Date of Birth:27 Oct 1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Huelva, España
Nationality:Spain
Height:179 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
 
Fidel – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa del Rey Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0
La Liga Córdoba 7 0 1 1 0