Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Edgar, Spain International

Edgar, Spain International
Edgar
Full Name: edgar badia guardiola
Nickname:إيدجار باديا
Date of Birth:12 Feb 1992 (Age 25)
Nationality: Spain
Height:181 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: CF Reus Deportiu
 

Edgar, Spain Statistics

Edgar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC