Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Edgar

Edgar
Edgar
Full Name: edgar badia guardiola
Nickname:إيدجار باديا
Date of Birth:12 Feb 1992 (Age 24)
Nationality:Spain
Height:181 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Edgar Statistics

Edgar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Copa del Rey CF Reus Deportiu 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Copa Catalunya CF Reus Deportiu 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 16 0 0 2 0