Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pedro Obiang
Pedro Obiang
Pedro Obiang
Full Name: Pedro Mba Obiang
Nickname:Perico
Date of Birth:27 Mar 1992 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Alcalá de Henares
Nationality:Spain
Height:177 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-