Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Francisco Castellano Rodríguez

Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
Nickname:Paco Castellano
Date of Birth:17 Nov 1944 (Age 72)
Place of Birth:Arucas, Gran Canaria
Nationality:Spain
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Francisco Castellano Rodríguez Statistics

Francisco Castellano Rodríguez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC