Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Dani Aquino

Dani Aquino
Dani Aquino
Full Name: Daniel Aquino Pintos
Nickname:Torito
Date of Birth:27 Jul 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Murcia
Nationality:Spain
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Dani Aquino Statistics

Dani Aquino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC