Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Javier Irureta

Javier Irureta
Javier Irureta
Nickname:Javo
Date of Birth:1 Apr 1948 (Age 69)
Place of Birth:Irún
Nationality:Spain
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Javier Irureta Statistics

Javier Irureta – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC