Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Javier Mandiola

Javier Mandiola
Javier Mandiola
Full Name:
Nickname:Manix
Date of Birth:9 Apr 1958 (Age 59)
Place of Birth:Eibar
Nationality:Spain
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Javier Mandiola Statistics

Javier Mandiola – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC