Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Antonio Puerta

Antonio Puerta
Antonio Puerta
Full Name: Antonio Puerta Pérez
Nickname:La Zurda de Diamante
Date of Birth:26 Nov 1984
Place of Birth:Sevilla
Date of Death:28 Aug 2007 (Age 22)
Nationality:Spain
Height:183 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
 

Antonio Puerta Statistics

Antonio Puerta – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC