Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Verdú

José Verdú
José Verdú
Nickname:Toché
Date of Birth:1 Jan 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Murcia
Nationality:Spain
Height:179 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

José Verdú Statistics

José Verdú – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC