Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pedro Munitis Álvarez
Pedro Munitis Álvarez
Pedro Munitis Álvarez
Nickname:Pedrín
Date of Birth:16 Jun 1975 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Santander
Nationality:Spain
Height:169 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:10