Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Iker Casillas Player Profile

Iker Casillas Player Profile
Iker Casillas
Full Name: Iker Casillas Fernández
Nickname:San Iker
Date of Birth:20 May 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Móstoles
Nationality: Spain
Height:185 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1