Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Míguel Angel Ferrer

Míguel Angel Ferrer
Míguel Angel Ferrer
Nickname:Mista
Date of Birth:12 Nov 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Caravaca
Nationality:Spain
Height:184 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Míguel Angel Ferrer Statistics

Míguel Angel Ferrer – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC