Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Cañizares
Cañizares
Cañizares
Full Name:
Nickname:Cañete
Date of Birth:18 Dec 1969 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Puertollano
Nationality:Spain
Height:181 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 
Cañizares – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC