Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Thabiso Khumalo

Thabiso Khumalo
Thabiso Khumalo
Nickname:Boyzzz
Date of Birth:27 Oct 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Soweto, South Africa
Nationality:South Africa
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Thabiso Khumalo Statistics

Thabiso Khumalo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC