Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Benjamin Totori
Benjamin Totori
Benjamin Totori
Nickname:Benji
Date of Birth:20 Feb 1986 (Age 28)
Nationality:Somalia
Height:167 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 9
National Team Page: Solomon Islands
 
Benjamin Totori – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC