Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Filip Kiss, Slovakia International

Filip Kiss, Slovakia International
Filip Kiss
Nickname:菲臘基斯
Date of Birth:13 Oct 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality: Slovakia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Filip Kiss, Slovakia Statistics

Filip Kiss – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Euro 2016 Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA European Championship Qualification Slovakia 4 0 0 1 0