Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Filip Kiss

Filip Kiss
Filip Kiss
Nickname:菲臘基斯
Date of Birth:13 Oct 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality:Slovakia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Slovakia
 

Filip Kiss Statistics

Filip Kiss – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC