Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Noh Alam Shah

Noh Alam Shah
Noh Alam Shah
Full Name: Mohamed Noh Alam Shah bin Kamarezaman
Nickname:Along
Date of Birth:3 Sep 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Singapura
Nationality:Singapore
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 12
 

Noh Alam Shah Statistics

Noh Alam Shah – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Singapore - S.League Tampines Rovers FC 17 5 2 1 0
Singapore Cup Tampines Rovers FC 1 1 0 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
28 March 2012
from Arema Indonesia IPL to Persib Bandung Undisclosed
Noh Alam Shah Transfer Zone