Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Radojko Avramovic

Radojko Avramovic
Radojko Avramovic
Nickname:Raddy
Date of Birth:29 Nov 1949 (Age 67)
Place of Birth:Sjenica, Serbia
Nationality:Singapore
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Radojko Avramovic Statistics

Radojko Avramovic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC