Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
S. Ishak
S. Ishak
S. Ishak
Full Name: Mohammad Shahril bin Ishak
Nickname:Shahril Ishak
Date of Birth:23 Jan 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Singapore
Nationality:Singapore
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:17
National Team Page: Singapore Selection