Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Julius Gibrilla Wobay
Julius Gibrilla Wobay
Julius Gibrilla Wobay
Nickname:Gibo
Date of Birth:19 May 1984 (Age 31)
Place of Birth: Freetown
Nationality:Sierra Leone
Height:178 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Julius Gibrilla Wobay – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Shaab 0 0 0 0 0
United Arab Emirates - Emirates Cup Al Shaab 3 1 1 0 0
Europa League Neftchi Baku PFC 0 0 0 0 0