Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Milutin Sredojevic, Serbia International

Milutin Sredojevic, Serbia International
Milutin Sredojevic
Nickname:Micho
Date of Birth:1 Sep 1969 (Age 47)
Nationality: Serbia
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Milutin Sredojevic, Serbia Statistics

Milutin Sredojevic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Africa - African Nations Championship Uganda 0 0 0 0 0
Africa - Cecafa Senior Challenge Cup Uganda 0 0 0 0 0
Africa Cup of Nations Uganda 0 0 0 0 0
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Uganda 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Africa Uganda 0 0 0 0 0
Rahman's AFCON in the balance, says Ghana boss Grant
Rahman's AFCON in the balance, says Ghana boss Grant
The on-loan defender was forced off during the Black Stars' win on Tuesday and his national team boss believes it could rule him out of the tournament more »