Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Velibor Milutinovic

Velibor Milutinovic
Velibor Milutinovic
Nickname:Bora
Date of Birth:7 Sep 1944 (Age 73)
Place of Birth:Bajina Basta
Nationality:Serbia
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Velibor Milutinovic Statistics

Velibor Milutinovic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC