Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Slavisa Jokanovic

Slavisa Jokanovic
Slavisa Jokanovic
Nickname:ย็อคก้า
Date of Birth:10 Aug 1968 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Serbian
Nationality:Serbia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Slavisa Jokanovic Statistics

Slavisa Jokanovic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
EFL Cup Fulham 0 0 0 0 0
FA Cup Fulham 0 0 0 0 0
Football League Championship Fulham 0 0 0 0 0
Training-ground meetings paid dividends - Pochettino
Training-ground meetings paid dividends - Pochettino
Spurs bounced back from disappointing Premier League and Europa League defeats by outclassing their London neighbours more »