Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Charles Mulgrew
Charles Mulgrew
Charles Mulgrew
Nickname:Charlie Mulgrew
Date of Birth:6 Mar 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Glasgow
Nationality:Scotland
Height:191 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 2
Club Team: Celtic
 
Charles Mulgrew – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
European Championship Qualification Scotland 2 0 0 2 1
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Europe) Scotland 4 0 2 1 0