Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Omar Alghamdi

Omar Alghamdi
Omar Alghamdi
Nickname:عمر الغامدي
Date of Birth:11 Apr 1979 (Age 37)
Nationality:Saudi Arabia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Omar Alghamdi Statistics

Omar Alghamdi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC