Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alaa Al-Rishani

Alaa Al-Rishani
Alaa Al-Rishani
Nickname:A. Al-Rishanisa
Date of Birth:30 Oct 1987 (Age 29)
Nationality:Saudi Arabia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Alaa Al-Rishani Statistics

Alaa Al-Rishani – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
20 Jun 2012
Date From To Amount
7 February 2012
from Ahli Geddh to Al Taawon Loan
Alaa Al-Rishani Transfer Zone