Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Abdulla Suhail

Abdulla Suhail
Abdulla Suhail
Nickname:A. Suhail
Date of Birth:22 Jan 1985 (Age 32)
Nationality:Saudi Arabia
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Abdulla Suhail Statistics

Abdulla Suhail – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC