Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ahmad Abass

Ahmad Abass
Ahmad Abass
Nickname:A. Abass
Date of Birth:8 Oct 1985 (Age 32)
Nationality:Saudi Arabia
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Ahmad Abass Statistics

Ahmad Abass – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC