Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hassan Otaibi

Hassan Otaibi
Hassan Otaibi
Nickname:حسن العتيبي
Date of Birth:4 Aug 2011 (Age 6)
Nationality:Saudi Arabia
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Hassan Otaibi Statistics

Hassan Otaibi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC