Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Aleksei Gasilin, Russia International

Aleksei Gasilin, Russia International
Aleksei Gasilin
Nickname:أليكسي جاسيلين
Date of Birth:1 Mar 1996 (Age 21)
Nationality: Russia
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Zenit
 

Aleksei Gasilin, Russia Statistics

Aleksei Gasilin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC