Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Adrian Ilie

Adrian Ilie
Adrian Ilie
Full Name:
Nickname:La Cobra
Date of Birth:20 Apr 1974 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Craiova
Nationality:Romania
Height:180 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Adrian Ilie Statistics

Adrian Ilie – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
26 February 2009
from FC Zürich to Terek Grozny Free Transfer
Adrian Ilie Transfer Zone