Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

gorgy molitsco

gorgy molitsco
gorgy molitsco
Nickname:جورجي مولتسكو
Date of Birth:9 Aug 1971 (Age 45)
Nationality:Romania
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

gorgy molitsco Statistics

gorgy molitsco – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC