Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

George Semakor

George Semakor
George Semakor
Nickname:Kwasi
Date of Birth:6 Jan 1988 (Age 29)
Nationality:Qatar
Height:169 cm.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

George Semakor Statistics

George Semakor – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC