Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hamed Zaher

Hamed Zaher
Hamed Zaher
Nickname:Shmi
Date of Birth:13 Nov 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Ad - Doha
Nationality:Qatar
Height:169 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Hamed Zaher Statistics

Hamed Zaher – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC