Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gustavo Beirao Gramaco Riberio

Gustavo Beirao Gramaco Riberio
Gustavo Beirao Gramaco Riberio
Full Name: Gustavo Beirao Gramaco Riberio
Nickname:Guti
Date of Birth:1 Dec 1984 (Age 32)
Nationality:Portugal
Height:184 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Gustavo Beirao Gramaco Riberio Statistics

Gustavo Beirao Gramaco Riberio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC