Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luis Alberto Bonnet

Luis Alberto Bonnet
Luis Alberto Bonnet
Nickname:Pelado
Date of Birth:27 Apr 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Peru
Height:183 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Luis Alberto Bonnet Statistics

Luis Alberto Bonnet – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC