Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Antonio Soto

Jorge Antonio Soto
Jorge Antonio Soto
Nickname:Camello
Date of Birth:27 Oct 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:182 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Jorge Antonio Soto Statistics

Jorge Antonio Soto – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC