Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ismodes

Ismodes
Ismodes
Full Name: Damián Ismodes
Nickname:Damicho
Date of Birth:10 Mar 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Ismodes Statistics

Ismodes – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30 Jun 2011
Date From To Amount
24 December 2010
from Racing Santander to Club Universitario de Deportes Loan
1 February 2009
from Racing Santander to Eibar Loan
30 January 2008
from Sporting Cristal to Racing Santander Undisclosed
 
Squad