Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mario Augusto Gomez

Mario Augusto Gomez
Mario Augusto Gomez
Nickname:Machito
Date of Birth:27 May 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Callao
Nationality:Peru
Height:176 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Mario Augusto Gomez Statistics

Mario Augusto Gomez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Sport Boys 0 0 0 0 0