Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Marko Ciurlizza

Marko Ciurlizza
Marko Ciurlizza
Nickname:Tigre
Date of Birth:22 Feb 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:169 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Marko Ciurlizza Statistics

Marko Ciurlizza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC