Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Carlos Oblitas

Juan Carlos Oblitas
Juan Carlos Oblitas
Nickname:Ciego
Date of Birth:16 Feb 1951 (Age 66)
Place of Birth:Mollendo (Arequipa)
Nationality:Peru
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Juan Carlos Oblitas Statistics

Juan Carlos Oblitas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC