Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Luis Quiñonez

Juan Luis Quiñonez
Juan Luis Quiñonez
Nickname:Juanqui
Date of Birth:14 Jun 1987 (Age 29)
Nationality:Peru
Height:179 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Juan Luis Quiñonez Statistics

Juan Luis Quiñonez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC