Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ernesto Fernández

Ernesto Fernández
Ernesto Fernández
Nickname:Wenche
Date of Birth:14 Aug 1979 (Age 38)
Nationality:Peru
Height:175 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Ernesto Fernández Statistics

Ernesto Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC