Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ernesto Salazar

Ernesto Salazar
Ernesto Salazar
Nickname:Ruso
Date of Birth:31 May 1990 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:171 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Ernesto Salazar Statistics

Ernesto Salazar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC